Rabu, 21 November 2018 M.   13 Rabi'ul Awwal 1440 H.
E-mail: disdik@kalselprov.go.id
Bahasa Indonesia | English

SD Darul Hikam Bandung

You are here: Depan

Kegiatan Sekolah

Prestasi 2013-2014

No Tanggal Nama Kelas Prestasi
1 25 Juli 2013 Meitiara Annisa Putri Dhianta VI Juara Harapan I Saintika Fiesta Ramadhan ITB
Alyssa Zahra VI
Hilyah Nadhirah S V
2 27 Juli 2013 Alyssa Zahra VI Juara Ranking I Ramadhan Trans Studio Bandung
3 10-11 September 2013 Abdul Malik IV Wakil Kecamatan dalam Pelatihan Dokter Cilik
Khansa Taqy IV
Alisha Maharani IV
Clariesya Kusumawardhani IV
Nayla IV
4 21 September 2013 Alyssa Zahra VI Gelar Credit Lomba Math ICAS 2013
Shaa Hafizhah Asha VI
5 28 September 2013 Meitiara Annisa Putri Dhianta VI Gelar Credit Lomba Science ICAS 2013
Dinar Maharani Kusumahdewi V
6 05 Oktober 2013 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani III Juara Internasional Sepatu Roda se Asia
7 19 Oktober 2013 Azizah Elok IV Semi Finalis EF Spelling Bee Competition 2013
M. Hafidz Hakiki IV
Faliq Rizkyza S V
Aghniya Alifia II
Ulfi Fitria II
Tsuna III
Afina III
8 26 Oktober 2013 Jazky Arfi Alamsyah II Juara 2 Lompat Jauh Putra Kelompok A
Anggieta Ritza VI Juara 1 Lempar Bola Putri Kelompok C
Nabila Syifasari Zahra V Juara 3 Lempar Bola Putri Kelompok C
Reynaldi Putra Hermawan II Juara 2 Tolak Peluru Putra Kelompok A
Reynaldi Putra Hermawan II Juara 2 Lempar Bola Putra Kelompok A
M. Hafidz Hakiki IV Juara 3 Lempar Bola Putra Kelompok B
Nabila  Syifasari Zahra V Finalis Lari Estafet 4 x 100 M Putri
Salma Callista V
Amadia Wikan S VI
Anggieta Ritza VI
9 02 November 2013 Raihansyah Ahmad Makarim IV Medali Emas Kejuaraan Taekwondo Tasik Open
Ilham Miftahurrahman II Medali Perak Kejuaraan Taekwondo Tasik Open
M. Abdul Aziz IV Medali Perunggu Kejuaraan Taekwondo Tasik Open
M. Dziban Nazi IV Medali Perunggu Kejuaraan Taekwondo Tasik Open
Dima Ammar Hadi III Medali Perunggu Kejuaraan Taekwondo Tasik Open
10 14 Februari 2014 Shafa Hafidzah Asha V Finalis Olimpiade Matematika Kota Bandung
Hilyah Nadhirah S V Finalis Olimpiade IPA Kota Bandung
11 28 Februari Dini Fitri Arifah V Juara II Kompetisi Menghias Cupcake di Trans Studio Bandung
12 01 Maret 2014 M. Farhan Nurrahman IV Juara I Hafalan Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Zharifatun Nur Zahra IV Juara I MTQ Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
M. Ichsanoor Akmal V Juara I Cerdas Cermat Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Raka Zaidan Nur Muhammad IV Juara I Cerdas Cermat Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Avicenna Haida Luthfi V Juara I Cerdas Cermat Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Tim Qasidah SD Darul Hikam IV Juara I Qasidah Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
M. Hafidz Hakiki IV Juara I Shalat Berjamaah Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Khairunnisa Farah Hardianto IV Juara I Shalat Berjamaah Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Faaiq Mastyaga IV Juara I Shalat Berjamaah Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
Khansa Taqy IV Juara II Kaligrafin Sapta Lomba PAI Kecamatan Coblong
13 11 Maret 2014 Nabilah Syifasari Zahra V Juara I Mendongeng Sunda FL2SN Kecamatan Coblong
Zhafira Aldyssa Salsabila IV Juara III Maca Sajak FL2SN Kecamatan Coblong
Saffa Mila Herfian V Juara III Pidato FL2SN  Kecamatan Coblong
Khansa Taqy IV Juara II Biantara FL2SN Kecamatan Coblong
Siti Ramadhina Goethe Kesumah IV Juara II Kriya Anyaman FL2SN Kecamatan Coblong
14 12 Maret 2014 Aghniya Alifia II Juara I Calistung Kelas II Tingkat Kota Bandung
15 19 Maret 2014 Nabilah Syifasari Zahra V Medali Emas O2SN Cabang Tenis Lapangan Kota Bandung
16 23 Maret 2014 Rayka Astarama Sayuto VI Juara III DH has Got Talent 2014 Perguruan DH
17 26 Maret 2014 M. Farhan Nurrahman IV Juara Harapan I Hafalan Sapta Lomba PAI Kota Bandung
18 03 April 2014 Aghniya Alifia II Juara Harapan III Calistung Kelas II tingkat Provinsi Jawa Barat
19 30 April 2014 Tim Futsal SD Darul Hikam IV-V Juara IV Kompetisi Futsal SD Se Kota Bandung
20 19 Mei 2014 Syafira Saefulloh V Juara Cerpen Favorit di Museum Geologi  Bandung

SD DARUL HIKAM


Jl. Ir. H. Juanda 285 Bandung 40135
Jawa Barat, Indonesia
Telp. +62-22-2505375, 2534016
Fax. +62-22-2505375
Email: sd@darulhikam.com